Villas for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 3

892 properties
  • 17

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move With Fully Finished Cabin

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    465 sqm

    118,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,800,000 EGP

    فيلا صف اول علي البحر استلام فوري متشطبة بالمطبخ

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    Sea front villa for sale 1st row sea

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    121,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    66,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale Large Plot Prime location

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    395 sqm

    167,088 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Standalone Villa Corner with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    280 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • Hacienda Red

    Launch price:

    24,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Hacienda Red

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished bahary Standalone villa sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    336 sqm

    148,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Standalone villa in hacienda white

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    350 sqm

    314,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    860,000 EGP

    Last Villa Fully Finished pay 860k or cash11.277m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    169 sqm

    5,088 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    86,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Modern Furnished Villa 5 Master Beds

    TPV logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    600 sqm

    143,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale i seashell fully finished

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    457 sqm

    98,468 EGP/sqm

  • Telal Soul

    Launch price:

    11,860,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Roya For Real Estate  Company
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Telal Alamein

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 17

    Villa

    86,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Modern Finished Standalone Villa- Hacienda

    TPV logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    600 sqm

    143,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at Seashell with cabin lagoon view

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    452 sqm

    150,442 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Telal North Coast | First Row Sea View

    KRE investments logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    5

    180 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Hacienda Bay

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    297 sqm

    89,225 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Villa Directly lagoon Very prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    336 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • Zoya Ghazala Bay

    Launch price:

    7,726,320 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Landmark Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Zoya

    2 - 6 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    villa Direct lagoon view First row in Hacienda Bay

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    3M down =first row villa,(310m), Top view, VIP +AC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    310 sqm

    9,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    villa second row from the sea with lagoon view

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa first row golf - Hacienda bay

    Marina Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    357 sqm

    70,028 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    villa in marassi facing north prime locaiton

    Premium

    ERE logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    770 sqm

    84,415 EGP/sqm

  • Bianchi Ilios

    Launch price:

    5,289,984 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Bianchi

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale in Hacienda Bay 503m open view

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    503 sqm

    55,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    43,255,000 EGP

    Villa First Raw Direct On Lagoon Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    163,226 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone With Cabin Front Raw Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,300,000 EGP

    Seaview Fully furnished ACs Twinhouse at amwaj

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    225 sqm

    76,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    756,000,000 EGP

    castle on the sea first row 8 bedrooms 3300 LA

    Premium

    ERE logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    687,272 EGP/sqm

  • Q North

    Launch price:

    3,608,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Q Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Q North

    1 - 3 Beds