Villas for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 7

892 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Villa Prime location overlooking swimmable lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    67,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Marassi _ Blanca,

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    500 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    83,000,000 EGP

    Resale First Rows Villa Double View Sea & Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    7+

    410 sqm

    202,439 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Resale villa in Hacienda Bay at a special price

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7+

    6

    602 sqm

    102,990 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest finished villa nearest delivery in Zoya

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone with Private Pool | Hacienda Bay

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    1,150 sqm

    32,173 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa With cabin lake view - seashell

    Marina Home logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Hacienda White | Twinhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    312 sqm

    160,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Hacienda Red | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    412 sqm

    169,902 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    Villa Finished 1st Row Lake Ready Verdi Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    7+

    428 sqm

    191,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa sale at Marasi, First row lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    325 sqm

    193,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    67,815,074 EGP

    Delivered fully finished Villa direct on lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    430 sqm

    157,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    260,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa in Marassi Prime Location First Rows

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    550 sqm

    472,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Twin Ready To Move Lagoon View With Private Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    601 sqm

    83,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Villa - Marassi Vento

    Marina Home logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    395 sqm

    240,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    395,000,000 EGP

    2nd ROW Villa | Marassi Bay | Full Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    7+

    696 sqm

    567,528 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a standalone villa 466 in Marassi

    Premium

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    466 sqm

    130,901 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Marseille Beach (4) Electra model

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    640 sqm

    104,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Seashell Villa For Sale With 5 Master Bedrooms

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    478 sqm

    62,761 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    199,000,000 EGP

    3rd row Marassi Bay villa sea view ultra luxury

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    650 sqm

    306,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    179,000,000 EGP

    Safi villa clear sea view ultra luxury best deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    700 sqm

    255,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Hacienda White | Twinhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    311 sqm

    160,771 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Hacienda Red | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    411 sqm

    170,316 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Sokhna – Sea View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    210,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for Luxury villa at Marassi North

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm