Villas for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 10

898 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Furnished twin house 296m ready with ACs

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    4

    293 sqm

    88,737 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    131,807,950 EGP

    Villa For Sale At Celia Marassi Sea View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    480 sqm

    274,599 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Seashell Villa For Sale First Row Lagoon 6 Beds

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    306 sqm

    156,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa For Sale Type B

    Triple S Real Estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    5

    300 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    285,000,000 EGP

    1st Row - One Story Villa Panoramic Sea View - RTM

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    7+

    700 sqm

    407,142 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Hacienda White | Twinhouse | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    310 sqm

    161,290 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Hacienda Red | Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Hacienda Red, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    410 sqm

    170,731 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    160,000,000 EGP

    Villa Sea View Bahary 100% in Marassi

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    525 sqm

    304,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    43,255,000 EGP

    Villa First Raw Direct On Lagoon Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    265 sqm

    163,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Duet Villa For Sale At Skaia Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    178,807 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Villa Below Market Price And Prime Location

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    357 sqm

    72,829 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    77,000,000 EGP

    Villa In Victoria Marassi Bahary With Private Pool

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    154,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Villa In Marassi On The Lagoon And Swimming Pool

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    470 sqm

    191,489 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    Marassi Bay Emaar | 3rd ROW | Full Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    7+

    700 sqm

    357,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    820,000,000 EGP

    First Row Villa at Marassi Valencia | Private Pool

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    683,333 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Telal North Coast – Standalone for Sale First Row

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    210,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Stone block villa fully furnished for sale

    Redefine logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    457 sqm

    98,468 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Amwaj Village, North Coast –

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    300 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa lake view great price in Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    466 sqm

    139,484 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    132,500,000 EGP

    Villa 1st row Lake view and with land 1060 Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    643 sqm

    206,065 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    125,239,000 EGP

    Prime Villa 2nd row sea view For Sale in Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    480 sqm

    260,914 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    78,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Direct on Lake For Sale in Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    321 sqm

    242,990 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,600,000 EGP

    Town House & Cabin For Sale In Playa Ghazala Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    193 sqm

    205,181 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa on Prime Location for Sale Marassi

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    395 sqm

    164,556 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa with lowest price in Marassi

    Premium

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    498 sqm

    130,522 EGP/sqm