Villas for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 2

892 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    270,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Palace 2nd Row Sea For Sale in Valencia

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7+

    7+

    920 sqm

    293,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Massive Land Standalone -Hacienda Bay

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    119,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Resale First Rows Villa Double View Sea & Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    7+

    410 sqm

    195,121 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Villa + Cabana for Sale Seashell North Coast

    Property Network logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    449 sqm

    111,358 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa V2 First Row Golf -Marassi Arezzo

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    643 sqm

    171,073 EGP/sqm

  • The Greek Plage

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Plage

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 19

    Villa

    146,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Private Pool First Row Lagoon - Marassi

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    550 sqm

    265,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    82,000,000 EGP

    Villa On Lagoon For Sale in Marassi Blanca 6 BRS

    Do estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    400 sqm

    205,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    61,890,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Direct on Lagoon in marassi 395m

    Do estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    395 sqm

    156,683 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Sea view Finished villa, 5-Y Payment

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa 5th row with a fully furnished cabin

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    314 sqm

    168,789 EGP/sqm

  • Hacienda White

    Launch price:

    13,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Hacienda White

    3 - 6 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super lux finishing Standalone with Pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    550 sqm

    227,272 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    73,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished G villa first row sea

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    262 sqm

    278,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    54,500,000 EGP

    5 bedroom Standalone villa for sale in Telal North

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    360 sqm

    151,388 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Bahary Villa stone block with ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    478 sqm

    83,682 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,900,000 EGP

    Amazing villa pool view for sale in Marseilia 4

    Elegant Home logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    70,952 EGP/sqm

  • Hacienda Red

    Launch price:

    24,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Hacienda Red

    4 Beds

  • 24

    Villa

    25,900,000 EGP

    Standalone with pool for sale in Marseilia Beach 4

    Elegant Home logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    410 sqm

    63,170 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    19,900,000 EGP

    Villa view pool for sale in Marseilia Beach 4

    Elegant Home logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    280 sqm

    71,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    North Oriented Standalone 4 beds with Pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,500,000 EGP

    Villa Fully finished First Row Sea view Amwaj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    275 sqm

    147,272 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    First row beachfront villa in Amwaj North Coast Vi

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • Shamasi

    Launch price:

    4,980,988 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    SERAC Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Shamasy

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 14

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    for sale villa at Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    257 sqm

    13,618 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    for sale villa at Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    257 sqm

    13,618 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    3,300,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale First Row Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    275 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    3,300,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale First Row Amwaj

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    275 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale At Seashell Double view Sea&Lagoon

    Smartex logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    365 sqm

    205,479 EGP/sqm

  • Plage

    Launch price:

    12,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Plage

    2 - 5 Beds