Properties for sale in Sidi Heneish, page 28

244 properties

Looks like all homes in Sidi Heneish are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Junior Chalet Ground Floor in Hacienda Bay

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    74,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale, first terrace after the villas

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,848,002 EGP

    شقة للبيع (مزارين - العلمين) 236 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    236 sqm

    50,203 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,404,000 EGP

    204m Apartment with Full Sea View in New Alamein

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    204 sqm

    36,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished Downtown Marina

    Premium

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Downtown Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    47,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    CHALET FULLY FURNISHED PANORAMIC SEA VIEW IN TELAL

    The Way logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    118,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Cabin

    31,450,000 EGP

    Delivered Cabin In Playa Ghazala With Furniture

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ghazala Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    299,523 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    resale fully furnished chalet in marassi pool view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    prime loc Chalet 3B with installments over 12 Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    44,324 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    380,000 EGP

    last chalet Finished pay1.780.00 orcash, 6,630.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    3,619 EGP/sqm