Properties for sale in North Coast Resorts

181 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    9,199,000 EGP

    resale for sale fully finished chalet with garden

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Skala Mountain View Ras El Hikma, North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    82,873 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    8,685,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet for sale with garden, 151m

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    151 sqm

    57,516 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale, 450m North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    7

    6

    999 sqm

    44,044 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Mountain View Ras El Hekma Ground Floor

    Real Vision logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    71,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,250,000 EGP

    Ground floor chalet with garden corner

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    92 sqm

    78,804 EGP/sqm

  • Alma New Alamein Resort

    Launch price:

    2,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    New Generation Developments (NGD)
    North Coast,North Coast Resorts

    2 Beds

  • 30

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    يلا للبيع 1200م بالساحل الشمالي قرية هايدى

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    7

    6

    1,200 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Resale Rtm finished chalet in Mv Ras Alkhekma

    Selection Code logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Mountain View Ras El Hekma

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

2

    2

    92 sqm

    97,826 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,569,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Mountain View Ras ElHekma,Scala

    Property Network logo image

2

    2

    92 sqm

    93,141 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 63 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    2

    68 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • Skala

    Launch price:

    8,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mountain View
    North Coast,North Coast Resorts,Skala Mountain View Ras El Hikma

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 30

    Townhouse

    55,000,000 EGP

    Town House Villa for Sale, 254 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    4

    5

    254 sqm

    216,535 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 115m- North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    2

    165 sqm

    56,969 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    950,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (بلو باي - الساحل) 55 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,666,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (كيو باي - الساحل الشمالي) 90 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    74,066 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (سيرينا) 85 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    3

    1

    85 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready t move villa on the coast in Mountain View

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    4

    155 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, 370 sq m, North Coast - Heliopolis

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    3

    2

    370 sqm

    20,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,750,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 75م الساحل الشمالي - كومباند Q Bay

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    chalet for sale fully finished in mountain view

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished 77m chalet 10%down 12year installment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    64,935 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished 54m chalet 10%down 12year installment

    Vida Solutions logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    60,344 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Mountain View Ras Hekma

    Premium

    Dwelling For Real Estate and Management logo image

4

    5

    230 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    ready to move chalet sea view Quarterly 1,900,000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale Directly on pool -Mountain View

    Aspire Properties logo image

3

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    The most distinctive and lowest priced chalet

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

2

    2

    92 sqm

    68,478 EGP/sqm