Properties for sale in Sidi Heneish, page 27

244 properties

Looks like all homes in Sidi Heneish are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Standalone Villa - Marassi Vento

    Marina Home logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    395 sqm

    240,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet Fully Furnished With ACs Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    17,600,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (بورتو مارينا) 135 م - فيو بحيرة

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    130,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,245,000 EGP

    لوفت فيلا 135 م² 3 غرف بالساحل الشمالي بسعر مميز

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    North Code, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    53,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    44,100,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale – Q Bay

    Next Estate logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7

    450 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    19,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Bahary View Pool in Marassi

    Premium

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    125,806 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Lagoon villa With Cabana - Hacienda bay

    Marina Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    110,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    205,000,000 EGP

    4th ROW Villa | Marassi Bay | Sea View |

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    466 sqm

    439,914 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    7,750,000 EGP

    Under market price Chalet for Sale in Amwaj

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    61,023 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Hotel chalet first row on the sea Furnished Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    222,222 EGP/sqm