Properties for sale in Ogami, page 9

537 properties
  • 18

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1st Row Chalet Sea View 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Launch Price Finished 1stRow 2BR Chalet DoubleView

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale-Direct Lagoon-Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    193,548 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale-Prime Location-Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    New Phase Lagoons View with only 5% Downpayment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    132,142 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    12,045,000 EGP

    Last Chalet phase in most luxury project rasElhekm

    Selection Code logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    109,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    for sale twon house in sodic Ogami ras Alhekma

    Selection Code logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    163,636 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished 1stRow 3BR Chalet Prime View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    400,000,000 EGP

    NOBU First Row Villa Fully Furnished with 5% DP!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    7

    400 sqm

    1,000,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Own a Luxury finished Chalet in SODIC Ras El Hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR SEAVIEW VILLA OVER 8 YEARS INSTALLMENT !!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    200 sqm

    210,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale-0% Over-Full Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    206,451 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale-Full Sea View-Prime Location-4 Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    45,161 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Dusk Villa For Sale In Ogami-No Over-Full Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    310 sqm

    41,935 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    5% DP To Own Lagoon View Chalet in OGAMI @SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    65,891 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own F.F Chalet with ACC'S 5% Down Payment @SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    44,157,768 EGP

    Twin House in \ Unit Code: SV01072

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    126,165 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    285,000,000 EGP

    Branded Standalone By NOBU Beach front with 5% DP!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    385 sqm

    740,259 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    3BR BY Sodic Installments Up To 6Y - North Coast

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 120 sq m, Ras El Hekma - Ogami

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    5% DP To Own Lagoon View Chalet in OGAMI @SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    78,231 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    5% DP To Own Fully Finished Chalet in OGAMI #SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    65,891 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    5% DP To Own Coastal Chalet in OGAMI by SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    65,891 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    5% DP To own Luxury Chalet in OGAMI @Sodic F.F

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    16,200,000 EGP

    Unique Chalet - New Launch- Ogami Sodic Best Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    115,714 EGP/sqm