Properties for sale in Koun

264 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Chalet Finished READY TO MOVE under market price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    85 sqm

    74,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,618,358 EGP

    SeaView Chalet In Koun Del 1 Y Up To 12 Y Dis 30%

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    67,861 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,999,999 EGP

    ready to move chalet || SeaView || Fully Finished

    Western House logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    7,282,000 EGP

    Fully finished garden chalet Ready to move

    Inn Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    77 sqm

    94,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Very Special Offer Chalet 3BR Fully Finished -KOUN

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    59,055 EGP/sqm

  • Koun

    Launch price:

    8,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Mabany Edris
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Koun

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,266,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet with sea view next to Hacienda

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    29,051 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea View-Prime Location Townhouse For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    137,184 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Sea View-Prime Location Townhouse 277m For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    144,404 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Full Sea View-Prime Location Townhouse For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    277 sqm

    108,303 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Sea View 3BR Chalet at Koun with lowest Price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    82,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,850,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet 3bed prime view delivery 1Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    30,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    ready 2026 apt with clear sea view & full finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale Fully Finished Sea View In Koun

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move villa finished Sea view Inst 8Years.

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    13,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,300,000 EGP

    Resale chalet, fully finished, with a garden

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    79 sqm

    130,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,100,000 EGP

    Koun Ras El Hekma: Ready Sea View Chalet | 8yr Pla

    Selection Code logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    67,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    RTM FullyFinish Chalet with Sea View with DP 2.75M

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    49,504 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse Chalet for Sale in Koun Ras El Hekma

    Selection Code logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished Prime Location Delivery 2026

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    900 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Prime Chalet 3BD Lowest Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    67,716 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move chalet in Koun with30%discount RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    A stunning chalet for sale in Koun Ras El Hekma

    property hills Elite logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet for sale in Hacienda West

    property hills Elite logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Open views of the landscape fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm