Properties for sale in Ogami, page 12

537 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Golden chance with stunning sea view & luxury

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    12,857 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Own 2 BED Chalet With Lagoon View 8 Year Payment!!

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,200,000 EGP

    OWN SEAVIEW CHALET 3BED ,LAUNCH PRICE ,LOWEST DP !

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    121,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE FIRST ROW FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE 8 YRS.

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    187 sqm

    160,427 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet with VIP finishing and air conditi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    123,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,900,000 EGP

    Launch Price 3 Bedrooms Chalet FF with ACs on 8Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    150 sqm

    119,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,900,000 EGP

    Launch Price Lagoon View 2 Bedrooms Chalet Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    127,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    34,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location 3 Bedrooms Villa FF with ONLY 5%DP!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    151,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,700,000 EGP

    Sea View 4BR Twin house 8 Year Installment Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    174,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,700,000 EGP

    Sea View 4BR Twin house 8 Year Installment Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    174,761 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Ogami Ras El Hekma Chalets 8 Year Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalets in Ogami Ras El Hekma 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villas in Ogami Ras El Hekma 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Own a Villa in Ogami Sodic 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Own a Chalet in Ogami Sodic with 5% Down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    126,923 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villas in Ogami with 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    152,083 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villas in Ogami Ras El Hekma with 5% Down

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    159,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalets in Ogami Ras El Hekma 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    112,121 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    Ogami Sodic Chalets with 5% Down & Easy Plans

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet in Sodic Ras El-Hekma over 8 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    161,500,000 EGP

    First Row Luxury Villa For Sale in Ogami by Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    490 sqm

    329,591 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    with price launch chalet sea view fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 Bed At Ogami With Lowest Price 5% Dp Only

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 BED Prime Location With Payment Over 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    124,137 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa Near to Sea with Special Price at Ogami

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Ogami, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    209,677 EGP/sqm