Properties for sale in Modon Abu Dhabi, page 8

492 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    37,600,000 EGP

    Serviced THS In Modon Ras El Hikma Phase Wadi Yemm

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    151,612 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Serviced Chalet Fully Finished In Med Low Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    54,945 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    28,904,152 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale in North Coast Over 9Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    170,024 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    chalet / fully finished / 93m / in Modon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    15,053 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    UAE cities launch fully finished villa sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    116,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone direct on lagoon for sale

    TREX logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    264 sqm

    193,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    FurnishedLuxury Beachfront Apt|5% Down|Ras ElHekma

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    193 sqm

    129,533 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    5% Down | Sea-View Luxury | 4KM Beachfront — Wadi

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    148,648 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Breakfast in London, lunch on the Mediterranean

    Premium

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Invest Finished Boulevard Chalet 2BR Ras El Hekma

    Premium

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Royal Palace Exclusive Front Golf+Sea in EliteZone

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    6

    6

    800 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa for Sale 400m²)

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    3

    400 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    one story villa -firstrow -ready to move -inst 8y

    Western House logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    300 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Best Deal 2BR Chalet in Ras El Hekma Bay UAE

    Western House logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    chalet / fully finished / 93m / in Modon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    150,537 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    21,266,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 109 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    195,100 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Own A 2BR Chalet With Lagoon View 8 Year Payment!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    155,405 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Sea View 3BR Town house 8 Year Installment Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    153,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Sea View 3BR Town house 8 Year Installment Plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    153,225 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Own A Luxury 3BR Chalet Double View 8 year plan!!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    148,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    First Row Luxury 4BR Villa Over 8 year Installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    308 sqm

    243,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,145,000 EGP

    Fully Equipped Lagoonfront Corner townhouse - 8Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    128,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,870,900 EGP

    1st Sea Row Corner townhouse - Fully Equipped - 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    157,195 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    22,320,000 EGP

    Luxury lagoonfront & Seaview chalet fully equipped

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    180 sqm

    124,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,188,000 EGP

    Corner lagoonfront chalet over 8 Years-New Release

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    110 sqm

    128,981 EGP/sqm