Properties for sale in Modon Abu Dhabi, page 6

492 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Wadi Yemm Chalet Full Sea View with ACs & kitchen

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    173,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,767,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس للبيع (مدن - راس الحكمه) 248م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    5

    248 sqm

    160,350 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    36,655,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Ras Elhekma pay over 10 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    5

    230 sqm

    159,369 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 63 sq m, Ras El Hekma - Moodon

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    63 sqm

    58,730 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,300,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 48م رأس الحكمة - Moodon المصرية

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse with Hotel Services at Modon Wadi Yemm

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    127,450 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 1Bed with Hotel Services at Modon Wadi Yemm

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    92 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    16,978,664 EGP

    Invest with modon- instalments 8Y fully finished

    Selection Code logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    214 sqm

    79,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    37,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Townhouse Full Sea View 5% DP in Modon

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    151,209 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    45,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse with Lagoon View | Modon Emirates

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    66,302,000 EGP

    ستاند الون للبيع (مدن - راس الحكمه) 262م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    6

    262 sqm

    253,061 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    1st row villa fully 5bd finished nearest delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    245 sqm

    155,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms Chalet Direct Lagoon Finished Over 9 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    144,827 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1st Row Lagoon Fully Finished Over 9 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    240 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    45,000,000 EGP

    Ras EL Hekma; Egypt's Newest Coastal City

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    176,470 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Townhouse with ACs &Kitchen Cabinet

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    248 sqm

    153,225 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Phase 1 of Modon is where the greatest ROI is born

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    193 sqm

    129,533 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet in Modon Year-Round Living City|8Y

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale-First Row-Full Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    120,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale-Prime Location-Open View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale-First Row-Full Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    7+

    7+

    1,450 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    3,437,000 EGP

    ready to move chalet installment 7y or cash 23m $

    Property Hills... logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    205 sqm

    16,765 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    32,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet in Modon UAE - 8 Yrs Inst

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    165,803 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished 93m in Beach Plaza, Modon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    150,537 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    23,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Finished CHALET Modon Ras El Hekma

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    158,620 EGP/sqm