Properties for sale in Jefaira

249 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    8,225,000 EGP

    Lagoon Premium Ground Chalet for Sale

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    91,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Overlooking the Lagoon & Sea

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    108 sqm

    96,296 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,811,350 EGP

    Sea View Chalet for Sale in Jefaira Prime Location

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    104,897 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,392,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضي بجاردن للبيع راس الحكمة (جيفيرا) 91 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    114,197 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,980,000 EGP

    Chalet Ground with Garden Lagoon view

    Roots Development logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    98,681 EGP/sqm

  • Jefaira Furl II

    Launch price:

    14,487,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Villa Lagoon View with Prime Location in Ayla

    Roots Development logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    68,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden Chalet For Sale-Direct Lagoon- Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    860,000 EGP

    Last Villa Fully Finished pay 860k or cash11.277m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    169 sqm

    5,088 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    860,000 EGP

    Last Villa Fully Finished pay 860k or cash11.277m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    169 sqm

    5,088 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    860,000 EGP

    Last Villa Fully Finished pay 860k or cash11.277m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    169 sqm

    5,088 EGP/sqm

  • Vaya

    Launch price:

    9,070,600 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,784,300 EGP

    Very Prime Location Chalet 3bed In Jefaira |Dlv 2Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    91,827 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    20,913,300 EGP

    YOUR FULLY FINISHED UNIT OVERLOOKING SEA & LAGOONS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    191 sqm

    109,493 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    18,387,250 EGP

    LOW PRICE TWIN HOUSE FULLY FINISHED WITH LOWEST DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    168 sqm

    109,447 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Ground Chalet | Garden 150m | Pool view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale first row lagoon in Jefaira

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ayla Jefaira

    Launch price:

    5,578,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira,Ayla Jefaira

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finish Chalet Sea View at Jefaira D.P 5% Over 10 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    82,644 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Jafira Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    98,901 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Twin House

    7,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for resale, 5 bedrooms + garden

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    5

    166 sqm

    42,168 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished chalet151+179garden/950K DP cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    6,291 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished chalet151+179garden/950K DP cash12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    6,291 EGP/sqm

  • Furl Jefaira

    Launch price:

    10,268,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira,Furl Jefaira

    Studio, 3 Beds

  • 16

    Chalet

    950,000 EGP

    Fully Finished chalet151+179garden/950K DP cash12M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    6,291 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Bahary | Prime Location | Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,590,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet at North coast Jefaira 3 Bedroom

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    144 sqm

    52,708 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Jefaira Ayla Full lagoon view Fully Finished

    West Field Property Consultancy logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    luxury villa for sale full sea view in jefira

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    191 sqm

    52,356 EGP/sqm

  • Jefaira by inertia

    Launch price:

    4,637,050 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    INERTIA
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Jefaira

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds