Properties for sale in Jefaira, page 4

249 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Under Market in Project resale ground RTM jafaira

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    56,944 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    11,965,380 EGP

    The Highest Point in Jefaira

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    76,212 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    finished chalet 5% DP. Installments 10y 9,275,000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    5,952 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,561,000 EGP

    As Long as Jefaira Exists… Why Search for an Islan

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    169 sqm

    92,076 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    finished townhouse on lagoon in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    20,134 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    550,000 EGP

    New Offer Finished Chalet 550K DP over 10y-7m Cash

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    5,445 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,905,000 EGP

    Villa Sea View at Jefaira D.P 5% Over 10 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    71,240 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet ForSale In Jefaira PrimeLocation Sea View .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet for sale in Jefaira next Sodic

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,198,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready For Showing in Jefaira Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    145,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,400,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View At Exclusive Price in JEFAIRA+5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    117,460 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,935,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Resale Finished Chalet PoolView

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    32,252 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,015,000 EGP

    Villa Sea View at Jefaira D.P 5% Over 10 y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    6

    178 sqm

    84,353 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P 5%Chalet Over 10 Years Without Interest

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    247 sqm

    85,020 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,300,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%Chalet Over 10Yrs Without Interest

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    90,400 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet, ready to move, lagoon view!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,669,000 EGP

    Chalet First Row On Lagoon Ras ElHekma Over10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    109,352 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Fully Finished Chalet INST Over10Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    61,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,669,000 EGP

    Chalet Direct Sea View Ready For Showing Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    109,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    24,900,000 EGP

    Standalone second row with sea view in Jefiara

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    2

    247 sqm

    100,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    prime fully finished chalet view on lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jefaira Quayside, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    52,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,866,000 EGP

    Chalet Corner with Roof 3BR Sea View Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    114,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime finished chalet lagoon view in Jefaira

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ayla Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    7,730,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone Sea View in north coast

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    38,457 EGP/sqm