Properties for sale in Fouka Bay, page 8

778 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Fouka Bay, North Coast.

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,499,999 EGP

    Panoramic Lagoon View Fully Finished Redy To Move

    Selective logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    91,999 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,365,000 EGP

    Chalet on the pool for sale, Coast, lowest price.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    88,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,643,800 EGP

    Lowest price chalet sea & lagoon view North Coast.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    87,670 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    chalet for sale in fouka bay bay for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Direct Lagoon with Garden 270m | Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Chalet in Fouka Bay next Seashore

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    villa with view at north coast over 15 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    15,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,300,000 EGP

    Chalet finished Direct on lagoon in Fouka bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    90,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    chalet with garden is ready finished direct lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,875,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa in Fouka Bay North Coast

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    282 sqm

    127,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet at a bargain price, the lowest price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    6,200,000 EGP

    Town225m finished lagoon view ready Now RaselHikma

    Premium

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    27,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,390,000 EGP

    Chalet in fouka bay with best price in market

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    95 sqm

    109,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    in Fouka Bay Chalet finished over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Ground floor Standalone Chalet

    Premium

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price twin direct lagoon

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,400,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds full furnished-sea view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    88,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    9,650,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price RTM-sea view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    87,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,650,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price full furnished-sea view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    87,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds-sea view-direct pool

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,776,000 EGP

    Elite Lagoonfront Chalet with Island Design - 9Y!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    106,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,221,600 EGP

    Rare Serviced Chalet Direct on Lagoon&Sea Over 9Y!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    2

    100 sqm

    132,216 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,997,000 EGP

    Serviced Seafront Chalet with Low DP Over 9Y Plan!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    140,718 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Twin House

    32,000,000 EGP

    OWN PANORAMIC FINISHED SEA VIEW VILLA WITH 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm