Properties for sale in Fouka Bay, page 13

778 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    For sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Delivered Fully Finished Ground Chalet view Lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    RTM Brand New Finished Villa by SODIC+Sea View

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    6

    7

    577 sqm

    19,064 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,806,000 EGP

    GROUND LOFT DIRECT ON LAGOON - FULLY FINISHED

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    95 sqm

    103,221 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Townhouse For Sale At Fouka Bay

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    123,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    19,710,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with 462 m Garden Sea View Fouka Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    109,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,700,000 EGP

    Second Row Villa – Fouka Bay | Prime & Ready 2025

    TREX logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    278 sqm

    99,640 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Ground Duplex for Sale ,Direction White ,Sea View

    TREX logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    201 sqm

    82,089 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Standalone Chalet – Sea View & Pool

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    10,450,000 EGP

    ريسيل_اقل سعر شاليه3نوم ارضي بجاردن فيو مميز لاجون

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    81,007 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Chalet ready to move, 20% discount,10y installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    133,846 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    fully finished Sea view Townhouse with installment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Sea view Townhouse with installment fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Service apartment-Full sea view-Fully Furnished

    Premium

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    90,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Villa with a 5% down payment over 10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    130,232 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale | sea view | DP 5% in seashore

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    92,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Tatweer Misr-Fouka Bay-Chalet-Fully Finished RTM

    Premises logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Tatweer Misr-FoukaBay-Chalet Finished RTM for SALE

    Premises logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%Villa Over 9YRS Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    252 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest DP5%Chalet Over 9YRS Sea View Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Without Interest 5%Chalet Over 9 Years Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%Chalet Over 9 Years Sea View

    Square real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Chalet Ready To Move Lagoon

    Square real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,650,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Chalet Furnished Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm