Properties for sale in Fouka Bay, page 4

778 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in foka Bay ras elhkma

    D.Signature logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    116,379 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Charming Seaview Penthouse in Fouka Bay Panoramic

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    167 sqm

    92,814 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    First row lagoon Fully finished Town house with AC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    96,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,523,000 EGP

    Chalet 110m 3B in foukabay DP5% 12y Installment

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    104,754 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,750,000 EGP

    Chalet 89m in naia bay fully finished RTM sea view

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    110,869 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    ريسيل | اقل سعر ستاند اللون فيلا في دي باي -سي فيو

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    7

    280 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,062,500 EGP

    Lagoon view Twin house for sale at fouka bay

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    115,312 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Townhouse for sale at fouka bay

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Standalone chalet at fouka bay

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    81,578 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,050,000 EGP

    Luxe lagoon view chalet sale at Fouka Bay, RTM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    201 sqm

    79,850 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    21,100,000 EGP

    Prime garden chalet for sale at Fouka Bay +Pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    117,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    17,850,000 EGP

    Corner 3 beds Serviced apartment with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    119,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,860,000 EGP

    First row lagoon townhouse at Fouka Bay, Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    104,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,550,000 EGP

    Special upper chalet sale at Fouka Bay Lagoon view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    90,948 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,590,000 EGP

    Luxe finished garden chalet sale at Fouka Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    96,106 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Roof Chalet direct lagoon view sale at Fouka Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    91,304 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,250,000 EGP

    Luxury first row lagoon furnished villa Fouka Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    4

    285 sqm

    88,596 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    16,883,564 EGP

    Ground chalet with large garden sale at Fouka Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    135,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,970,080 EGP

    (RESALE) chalet garden in Fouka Bay - North Coast

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    116,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,580,000 EGP

    Ground sea view Chalet with 3 master bedrooms

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    145 sqm

    121,241 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    20,150,000 EGP

    Under market price villa direct on the lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    71,453 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Fouka Bay | Sea View | Roof | Furnished

    Property Network logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    11,550,000 EGP

    Chalet 3R ready to move in Ras elhekma - Foukabay

    Wnsta how logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    89,534 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Standalone villa - Fouka bay

    Wnsta how logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    282 sqm

    78,014 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    chalet with garden direct lagoon view Fouka Bay

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    96,899 EGP/sqm