Properties for sale in Fouka Bay, page 21

778 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Fouka Bay First Floor Sea view

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    72,307 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Fouka Bay North Coast

    Utopia logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,100,000 EGP

    Chalet 115m Ready to Move Fully Finished NAIA Bay

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    96,521 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,075,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse with Lagoon View in Fouka Bay

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    107,812 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Special Price125m Ready Chalet Fouka bay Pool View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,400,000 EGP

    Chalet 120m+55m garden finished lagonview (DP1.4M)

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    11,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Twin Chalet3 bedrooms -With Garden-Fully furnished

    Remax The Address logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Twin Chalet3 bedrooms-With Garden -Fully furnished

    Remax The Address logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully finished with kitchen & Ac,s- Ba7ary

    Remax The Address logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,100,000 EGP

    Lowest price Loft Prime Location on the Lagoon

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    99 sqm

    91,919 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Chalet – Prime Location Overlooking the Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,800,000 EGP

    Standalone chalet with a view of the lagoon

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    77,894 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Fouka Bay Chalet | Direct Wide Lagon View for salw

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    92,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    7,900,000 EGP

    F.F Chalet in Marseilia SeaView Install10Y Del2026

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    83,157 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,900,000 EGP

    Own chalet 95m fully finished 5%dp inst 11y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    104,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Standalone chalet at fouka bay

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    CHALET LOFT In FOUKA BAY FULLY FURNISHED WITH AC's

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    95 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Roof Chalet direct lagoon view sale at Fouka Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Own a 95m Chalet in Fouka Bay with DP 2M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Penthouse for Sale in Fouka Bay

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,875,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa in Fouka Bay North Coast

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    282 sqm

    127,216 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ground Fully Finished Lagoon View Fouka Bay

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    84,210 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    20,733,704 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Ground Fully Furnished Fouka Bay

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    259,171 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,970,736 EGP

    Hotel Apartment Ground Fully Furnished Fouka Bay

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    162,134 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet First Row Lagoon Fouka Bay

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    81,578 EGP/sqm