Properties for sale in Fouka Bay, page 25

778 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Chalet for Sale – Fouka Bay

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – Fouka Bay (Prime Lagoon View)

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    75,301 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    A premium chalet with direct lagoon view

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    A spacious ground floor chalet with private garden

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartment

    17,232,310 EGP

    Service Apartment For Sale At Fouka Bay

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    156,657 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    A premium lagoonfront corner townhouse in Fouka

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    110,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    luxury chalet for sale early delivery view lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,500,000 EGP

    LUXURY FINISHED VILLA IN FOUKA BAY RAS EL HEKMA

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    302 sqm

    38,079 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    8,800,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW INST. UP TO 8 YEARS

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fouka Bay – Lagoonfront Corner Townhouse for Sale

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    140 sqm

    110,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    ground chalet in Fouka Bay direct lagoon view

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    5

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale Lagoon View – Fully Furnished

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    112 sqm

    111,607 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale with Prime Lagoon View in Fouka

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,979,000 EGP

    (RESALE) chalet garden in Fouka Bay - North Coast

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    116,491 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,750,000 EGP

    serviced apartment ready to move in fouka sea view

    The Polygon logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    173 sqm

    85,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,730,000 EGP

    2Bed Chalet 95sqm With Prime Location & Best Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    49,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    resale for sale fully finished chalet in fouka bay

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    resale for sale fully finished chalet in fouka bay

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    74,736 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,700,000 EGP

    A chalet for sale with a low down payment

    property hills Elite logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Deliver Standalone Chalet Large Garden with Pool

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa & PRV Pool with lowest price

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    11,550,000 EGP

    First row lagoon chalet for sale in Fouka Bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    10,950,000 EGP

    Fully finished Standalone in Fouka Bay north coast

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    252 sqm

    43,452 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At Fouka Bay View Lagoon

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    7+

    6

    282 sqm

    93,971 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Unique Chalet For Sale At Fouka Bay View Lagoon

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm