Properties for sale in Fouka Bay, page 20

778 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    2nd row by the sea standalone villa in Fouka Bay

    Wnsta how logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    333 sqm

    126,126 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    81,000,000 EGP

    1st row standalone villa in Fouka Bay good price

    Wnsta how logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    6

    7

    540 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Cabin

    7,500,000 EGP

    cabin readyNow direct sea view Fully furnished sea

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    197,368 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Most prime twinhouse in Fouka bay on lagoon

    Wnsta how logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    82,051 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,700,000 EGP

    Chalet fully furnished ready to move in Fouka bay

    Wnsta how logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    98,449 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Sea View Chalet in Fouka Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    190 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet For Sale At Fouka Bay

    Beltone logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    16,820,000 EGP

    30% Discount Villa Salt Ras El Hekma Prime Locatio

    Selection Code logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    112,133 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale with Prime Sea View – Fouka Bay

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    81,395 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    luxury chalet for sale early delivery view lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet, ready to move, lagoon view!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    3

    100 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    first row lagoon ground chalet in fouka bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    99,224 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    first row lagoon ground chalet in fouka bay

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    99,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,275,000 EGP

    Furnished 130 sqm Chalet Direct Sea View Fouka Bay

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    86,730 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    401,246 EGP

    Sea View Finished, quarter 400K, Cash 10 Million

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    3,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,400,000 EGP

    Standalone Chalet 190sqm | Lagoon View | Fouka Bay

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    81,052 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    villa with view at north coast lowest price

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    15,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,300,000 EGP

    chalet 2bed with view at Foukabay lowest price

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    13,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,700,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet at fouka with lowest price

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    15,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,400,000 EGP

    Prime ground chalet fully finished & furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,350,000 EGP

    Best Price Chalet | 2BDS | Beach Nearby Fouka Bay

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    79,615 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    own your best located chaled in ras el hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet Under Market Price Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    76,315 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Serviced Apartment Sea View & Furnished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    A beautiful ready-to-move chalet with lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    89,600 EGP/sqm