Properties For Sale in North Coast Resorts Under 3 Millions EGP

25 properties
  • 12

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 63 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    2

    68 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (سيرينا) 85 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    3

    1

    85 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    ready to move chalet sea view Quarterly 1,900,000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Skala Mountain View Ras El Hikma, North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    17,272 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 54م الساحل الشمالي - Laiberty

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    54 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,500,000 EGP

    Undermarket sea view chalet in ras al hekma 110 M

3

    2

    110 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • Alma New Alamein Resort

    Launch price:

    2,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    New Generation Developments (NGD)
    North Coast,North Coast Resorts

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    finished townhouse on the lagoon in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    شاليه بروف للبيع (الطيران السياحيه_الساحل الشمالي

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    28,235 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,676,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 57 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    57 sqm

    46,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,750,000 EGP

    Featuring the largest aqua park in North Coast

    Feeds logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    Chalet Pool View Fully Furnished Air Conditioners

    Inspire Homes logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    23,170 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,777,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 57 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    57 sqm

    48,719 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale 63m (Juliana Village), North Coas

    Inspire Homes logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    2,499,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 68 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    36,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,036,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 65 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    31,323 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    1,490,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 41 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    41 sqm

    36,341 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 75 m, Serena Village(North Coast)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (بورتو جولف - العلمين) - 60 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    1,900,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (بورتو جولف - العلمين) - 30 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    30 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,900,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع (بورتو جولف - العلمين) - 60 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع (شورز الكيلو 75) 60 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,700,000 EGP

    ( Shores ) بأطول فترة سداد و أقل مقدم

    Inspire Homes logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,310,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع (بورتو جولف - العلمين) 30 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    77,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Chalet

    2,400,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع (بورتو جولف) 48 م + 60 م جاردن

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    1

    1

    48 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale (Row Marina) 92 m

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale North coast (Blue Valley Village)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm