Furnished Villas for sale in North Coast, page 34

902 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    6,500,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع (الريفيرا) 360 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Stella Riviera, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    360 sqm

    18,055 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale – Lotus Village for Lawyers

    Next Estate logo image

    lawyers Village ( lotus ), Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    4

    2

    600 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع (رمسيس) 500 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Ramsis, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    6

    2

    500 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Villa for Sale with Private Garden & Cabin

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Blanca – Marassi

    Beltone logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    443 sqm

    137,697 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع صف اول بحر مارينا 7 الساحل الشمالي

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    225,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مارينا 5 الساحل الشمالي

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    5

    300 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مارينا 7 الساحل الشمالي

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    6

    360 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مارينا 1 الساحل الشمالي

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    4

    400 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع مارينا 5 - فيو بحرى مباشر

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    102,083 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع مارينا 5 الساحل الشمالي

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7

    420 sqm

    119,047 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع في مارينا 1 - تشطيب مودرن

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    4

    260 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Villa 354m For Sale in Hacienda Bay Prime Golf Vie

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    354 sqm

    62,146 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 398 sqm first row lagoon Marassi

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    398 sqm

    201,005 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في مارينا 2 فيلا مميزة جاردن أمامية وخلفية

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع (دعاء السماء) 150 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Doaa Al Samaa, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa 357m for sale with private pool 5 bedrooms

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    357 sqm

    92,436 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Golf Villa 354m for Sale at Hacienda Bay 5 bedroom

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    354 sqm

    70,621 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Golf Villa for Sale hacienda bay

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    354 sqm

    84,745 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,800,000 EGP

    Villa 354m for Sale at Hacienda Bay First Row Golf

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    354 sqm

    67,231 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Villa 460m for Sale at Hacienda Bay

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    82,608 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع (الشروق) 185 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Shorouk, Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    2

    2

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع اول صف بحيرة صخرية مارينا 5

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    2

    240 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    First row villa, rocky lake, sea corner, Marina 6

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    134,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa, second row from the sandy lake, Marina 7

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7

    260 sqm

    134,615 EGP/sqm