Furnished Villas for sale in North Coast, page 36

901 properties
  • 15

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Standalone lake and sea view seashell north coast

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    445 sqm

    119,101 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished 6 beds with a very large golf view

    Premises logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    395 sqm

    172,151 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone villa for sale in ELABD Sidi Henesh

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Sidi Heneish, North Coast

    6

    6

    800 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا مارينا 6 حمام سباحه خاص اول صف بحيره

    Dream Home Real estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    190,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Standalone For resale - RTM /Almaza Bay

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    277 sqm

    685,920 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone In Almaza Bay 4th Row Sea View For Sale

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Almaza Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    First row rocky lake corner for sale in marina 2

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    5

    240 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    للبيع مارينا5 - الساحل الشمالي | موقع متميز

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7

    400 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,456,000 EGP

    Installments 10 years-fully finished and furnished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    3

    254 sqm

    64,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,225,000 EGP

    Own your villa directly on Crystal Lagoon

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    234 sqm

    69,337 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Stunning first row villa in marina 5 open lake

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    240 sqm

    102,083 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Like-hotel first row villa with pool in marina 5

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    240 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخرة للبيع مارينا 2 - صف اول بحيرة

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    6

    250 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا علي البحيره الرمليه بارقي موقع مارينا

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7+

    370 sqm

    162,162 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخره في مارينا 1 وسعرها ينافس الشاليهات

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1st sea row 6 rooms in marina 2 ultra-lux

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    6

    260 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1st row sandy lake marina 5 with garden 900m

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    5

    320 sqm

    140,625 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1st row sandy lake with pool marina 7

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    5

    320 sqm

    171,875 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1st row lake marina 5 with garden 6 rooms

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7+

    280 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1st sea row with private pool in marina 1

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1st row rocky lake in marina 6 prime villa

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع صف اول علي البحر تلال الساحل الشمالي

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    180 sqm

    161,111 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Hacienda Bay Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    287 sqm

    139,372 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    6,000,000 EGP

    توين هاوس دوبلكس للبيع - الساحل الشمالي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    North Coast Resorts, North Coast

    5

    3

    260 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,100,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale (Diamond Beach) 168 m

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Diamond Beach, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    30,357 EGP/sqm