Furnished Villas for sale in North Coast, page 32

902 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في مارينا 5 فيلا مميزة جدًا فيلا تحفة

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,500,000 EGP

    4BR Villa | Private Pool | Hacienda Bay

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    355 sqm

    133,802 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Lisan Al-Wuzara, first row by t

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    380 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Stunning royal first row sand lagoon villa w/pool

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7

    380 sqm

    197,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Super modern first row lagoon villa in marina 5

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-modern first row lagoon villa w/private pool

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa 357m for sale with private pool 5 bedrooms

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    357 sqm

    92,436 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Villa Lagoon View Fully Furnished Swan Lake North

    Sky Hills For Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    5

    321 sqm

    112,149 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa for resale corner 2nd row - Amwaj

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    3

    250 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Villa sea view in marina 4 prime location

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    3

    240 sqm

    77,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Marassi Blanca First Lagoon Row

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    395 sqm

    177,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    156,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale direct on lake - Marassi

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    635 sqm

    245,669 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,700,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa 4-Bedrooms Direct On Lagoon In Fou

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Fouka Bay, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    282 sqm

    94,680 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    33,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa directly on the beach | Amwaj

    Beltone logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    121,818 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Luxury villa in marina 5 prime location

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    3

    250 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale fully furnished + Garden

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    466 sqm

    154,506 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Sea Front Villa With Garden for sale Fully Seaview

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    138,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Under-market first row lake villa in marina 4

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Cozy & modern 3rd row villa in marina 4/ lake view

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    5

    250 sqm

    94,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-modern duplex with private pool in marina 1

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    105,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Marina 5

    Premium

    Dream Home Real estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    6

    600 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in a very prime location

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    400 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Sea Shell–North Coast

    Beltone logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    480 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Includes furniture and appliances Private Garage

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    550 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone villa 1st row sandy lake in marina 5

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    6

    7

    470 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm