Furnished Villas for sale in North Coast, page 30

902 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious first row lake villa with private pool

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    134,615 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا بحمام سباحه خاص مارينا 5 تشطيب خاص

    Dream Home Real estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    200 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Luxury First Row Golf Big Villa For Sale

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    330 sqm

    74,242 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Villa + Large Garden at Perfect Location

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    357 sqm

    75,630 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Villa – Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    220 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa at Prime Location -Blanca Marassi

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    359 sqm

    150,417 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    4BR Villa | Spacious Garden | Plage

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Plage, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    285 sqm

    122,807 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Unique villa 1st row in playa get your chance

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    6

    449 sqm

    118,040 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    Spacious Luxury Villa For Sale in Marassi Victoria

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    466 sqm

    154,506 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa 357m with Private Pool

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    5

    357 sqm

    106,442 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Marassi Blanca - furnished

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    333 sqm

    165,165 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    26,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa first row golf for sale with pool

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    354 sqm

    74,858 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale,Marina6Yaqouta Model,Prime Location

    Superior LLC renovation home & property management logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    360 sqm

    119,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    full sea view furnished villa resale ready to move

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Caesar, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    6

    331 sqm

    181,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Sea View standalone Villa with pool in Marina 5

    Remax 360 logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7+

    6

    1,000 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 1st row sea & lake in marina 5

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    3

    220 sqm

    163,636 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa in marina 5 with pool 7 bedrooms

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    6

    400 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1st row sandy lake in marina 4

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa in marina 5 third row lake 1100m

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    4

    320 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1st row rocky lake in marina 5 wide lake

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    240 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1st row sandy lake in marina 2

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    95,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    7,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale - Le Mirage Village

    Feeds logo image

    Al Sarab ( El Mirage Beach ), Qesm Borg El Arab, North Coast

    3

    2

    567 sqm

    13,227 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Sea Villa Amwaj Sidi AbdEl Rahman

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    257 sqm

    155,642 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa – Marina 6 | Private Sandy Beach

Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    7

    7

    460 sqm

    97,826 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Villa + Garden at excellent price fully furnished

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    6

    357 sqm

    75,630 EGP/sqm