Furnished Chalets for sale in Modon Abu Dhabi

22 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    990,000 EGP

    (175 sqm)Sea front,VIP finish, fully equipped+AC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    5,657 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    Down 850,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    5,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    Launch price chalet, double view, full sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    7,368 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    16,978,664 EGP

    Invest with modon- instalments 8Y fully finished

    Selection Code logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    214 sqm

    79,339 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    17,837,000 EGP

    Chalet under compound price at Modon UAE Finished

    Western House logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    117,348 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,300,000 EGP

    A fully finished chalet with a stunning view in Ra

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    15,862 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 2bd Fully Finished With Appliance Bahry

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    4

    176 sqm

    142,045 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    19,000,000 EGP

    First Launch For Premium 2BRs Chalet+PrimeLocation

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    131,034 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Pay5% For FFinished Chalet In RasElhekma Over 8 Y

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    122,448 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    fully finished 1bed chalet in modon ras elhekma

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    8,602 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    chalet sea view finished modon rashakma over8years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    127,586 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    10,983,000 EGP

    chalet sea view with modon Ras ElHekma discount30%

    Selection Code logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    115,610 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    14,900,000 EGP

    LowestPrice Sea View First Launch Chalet 3Br EOIS!

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    85,142 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    LowestPrice Sea View First Launch Chalet 2Br EOIS!

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    87,096 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice Sea View First Launch Chalet 1Br EOIS!

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View 300K Per Q in Modon Ras EL Hikma

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    16,900,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED 2BED SEA VIEW FOR SALE OVER 8 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    116,551 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Chalet Sea View For Sale Over 8 years@Modon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    139,784 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    22,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 3BED FULLY FINISHED SEA VIEW FOR SALE 8 YRS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    110,552 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    21,300,000 EGP

    Deliver Semi Furnished Chalet 3Bed Prime View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    4

    175 sqm

    121,714 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    16,980,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet Semi Furnished Ras El Hikma Prime View

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    117,103 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished Chalet Prime View in Ras El Hikma

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    125,510 EGP/sqm