Furnished 1 bedroom Chalets for sale in Modon Abu Dhabi

6 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    700,000 EGP

    Launch price chalet, double view, full sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    7,368 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    fully finished 1bed chalet in modon ras elhekma

    Homy Real Estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    8,602 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    LowestPrice Sea View First Launch Chalet 1Br EOIS!

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    125 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View 300K Per Q in Modon Ras EL Hikma

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Chalet Sea View For Sale Over 8 years@Modon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    93 sqm

    139,784 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    12,300,000 EGP

    Semi Furnished Chalet Prime View in Ras El Hikma

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Modon Abu Dhabi, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    125,510 EGP/sqm