Furnished 3 bedroom Properties for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 4

758 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Sea view chalet in Zoya next to Playa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    ⁠Chalet with roof Fully finished - with furniture

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    105,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet For sale with garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    126,315 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    22,550,000 EGP

    Stunning Open View at Blanca Marassi | Golf & Lake

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    155,517 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    22,300,000 EGP

    Catania 209m Penthouse for Sale prime location

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    209 sqm

    106,698 EGP/sqm

  • Bianchi Ilios

    Launch price:

    5,289,984 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Bianchi

    1 - 6 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,791,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale- Hacienda Bay- Close to Clubhouse

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    142 sqm

    68,950 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    35,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet First row Canal - Marassi-Marina 2

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    176,767 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Chalet + Garden | Marassi Catania prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    40,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden for sale, Lagoon view - Marassi

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    283,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,000,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet in Hacienda bay furnished Golf view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    360 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • Alura

    Launch price:

    3,281,207 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    SERAC Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Alura

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    52,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Chalet with main pool and sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    236,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Horizon ground chalet in Seashell

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    260 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,900,000 EGP

    Amazing villa pool view for sale in Marseilia 4

    Elegant Home logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    210 sqm

    70,952 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse view golf and lagoon in Hacienda Bay

    Elegant Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    5

    155 sqm

    77,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,250,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet with Garden Near Sea Costa Lake

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    73,214 EGP/sqm

  • Zahra

    Launch price:

    7,407,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Zahra

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Chalet for Sale in Marassi Faya

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    172,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,800,000 EGP

    فيلا صف اول علي البحر استلام فوري متشطبة بالمطبخ

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Chalet for sale in Amwaj

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,500,000 EGP

    Duplex 3BR with garden for sale in Amwaj

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Penthouse for sale - Sea View- in Amwaj

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • Q North

    Launch price:

    3,608,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Q Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Q North

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 3BR With Garden For Sale in Hacienda Bay

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    152 sqm

    95,394 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Direct on pool-Golf View Chalet for sale-Hacienda

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    142 sqm

    73,943 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    37,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet with terrace overlooking marina

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    138 sqm

    271,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    33,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Ground chalet with garden Marassi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    235,714 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in Telal North Coast | First Row Sea View

    Premium

    KRE investments logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    5

    180 sqm

    183,333 EGP/sqm

  • Amwaj

    Launch price:

    7,162,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Amwaj

    2 - 4 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sidi Abdel Rahman
Community Insights
Sidi Abdel Rahman

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...