Chalets for sale in La vista Ras El Hikma, page 8

303 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    4,160,000 EGP

    RTM &Finished 3BR Chalet On The Sea in North Coast

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    27,733 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    sea view fitrst row fully finished prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    32,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,160,000 EGP

    Last Chalet Sea+Pool View Best Price Before Season

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    27,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    RTM FullyFinish Chalet with Sea View2.75M 10M Cash

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    13,613 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet for sale in Hacienda West

    property hills Elite logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    chalet155m finished+A,C with DP5.6 million seaview

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    36,129 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,800,000 EGP

    5% Down payment own chalet 3bedrooms in prime loc

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    121,290 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished prime chalet 135M 5% down payment

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    129,629 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,900,000 EGP

    Chalet 120M prime location with installments 7year

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    132,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    DP 4,000,000=ready 2026+sea view 100%+fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,980,000 EGP

    Chalet Lagoon View in LaVista Ras El-Hekma 5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    133,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    sea view fitrst row fully finished prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    with garden-Fully finished-prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,440,000 EGP

    Smallest chalet double view lagoon & sea delivery.

    Impact Investments logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    92,689 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    finished chalet150m+garden+A,C with DP 4.5 million

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,200,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet and Finished RTM | L.V Ras Elhikma

    Property  Hills. logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,800,000 EGP

    Luxury 3 Bedroom Ground In La Vista Ras El Hekma

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    125,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet launch price full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price sea view chalet (double view)

    Impact Investments logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    La vista 5th row ground chalet sea view delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    18,240,000 EGP

    3BR Prime Location Chalet: La Vista Ras El Hekma

    Impact Investments logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    121,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    30,400,000 EGP

    Ready Finished Chalet in La Vista Ras El Hekma

    Impact Investments logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    276,363 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    La vista Ras Elhekma/Sea & Pool View/Furnished

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,320,000 EGP

    Best Chalet Price RTM 3Beds 160 sqm Sea View!!

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm