Chalets for sale in La vista Ras El Hikma, page 5

303 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    For sale

    property hills Elite logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    49,668 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Sea view chalet Lavista bay east prime l

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    22,300,000 EGP

    Chalet With Garden Sea View & Lagoon FFinished

    Apart Real estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    148,666 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    A stunning chalet for sale in Koun Ras El Hekma

    property hills Elite logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    32,000,000 EGP

    Owner Finishing Poolside Chalet in La Vista

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,253,890 EGP

    LAGOON VIEW 2-BED READY TO MOVE FOR SALE 4 YEARS .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    118,782 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    19,827,000 EGP

    CHALET 3-BED SEA VIW FULLY FINISHED RTM FOR SALE

    Apart Real estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    127,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    RTM FullyFinish Chalet with Sea View2.75M 10M Cash

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    202 sqm

    13,613 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet Bahary | Sea & Pool View | La Vista

    Oqood Investments logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet Ready to move Pool view

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Chalet

    6,100,000 EGP

    5%DP Chalet La Vista Ras Elhikma Luxury Community

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    50,833 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    19,500,000 EGP

    Ground/ La vista Ras Elhekma (Sea View &Pool View)

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,900,000 EGP

    Finished chalet on Lagoon / La Vista Ras El Hikma

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    109,032 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    11,900,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet for Sale with 20% Dis / La Vista

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    98,347 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    15,040,000 EGP

    Best corner chalet immediate double view finished

    Impact Investments logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    100,266 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    15,840,000 EGP

    Last finished chalet near delivery ready with disc

    Premium

    Impact Investments logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    99,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    14,240,000 EGP

    Sea view roof chalet lowest price finished near de

    Impact Investments logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    98,206 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    18,800,000 EGP

    Last finished chalet immediate LaVista RasHekma

    Impact Investments logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    125,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    ready to move sea view chalet 150m by lavista

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,900,000 EGP

    Finished chalet sea view with 20% DISC, La Vista

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    98,148 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with a prime view finished in La Vista

    Property  Hills. logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    86,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,400,000 EGP

    Finished garden chalet sea view with 20% DISCOUNT

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    121,854 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet for sale in Hacienda West

    property hills Elite logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in La Vista Ras El Hekma

    Property Network logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Own A 3 Bed Chalet Steps From The Beach Over 9 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    89,655 EGP/sqm