Chalets for sale in La vista Ras El Hikma, page 12

303 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished garden chalet sea view for sale over 7Y

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,900,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet | Fully-Finished | La Vista Ras El Hikma

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    171,818 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    3,535,000 EGP

    CHALLET WATER VIEW WITH PRIM PRICE INST. TO 10 YRS

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    37,210 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    2BR Chalet | Fully Finished | La Vista Ras El Hikma

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,760,000 EGP

    For 3,760,000 EGP, first row on the sea, immediate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,066 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,600,000 EGP

    Chalet with roof for sale by Lavista ras el hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    11,034 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own Chalet Ready To Move - Lavista Bay North Coast

    Property  Hills. logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    chalet seaview with inst. to 8 yrs best price

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,430,000 EGP

    Best Chalet 3Bed With Private Garden & Lagoon View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    114 sqm

    73,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,760,000 EGP

    Chalet 150m+garden Full Sea View High-End Finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,066 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    La Vista Ras Elhekma – Chalet with Sea View

    Beltone logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    1,100,000 = First Row Lagoon VIP Finishing +Garden

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    7,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in La Vista Ras El Hekma

    Beltone logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    145,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,200,000 EGP

    Chalet in La Vista Ras El Hekma | Private Garden

    Beltone logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    121,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Sea & Pool View Chalet for Sale in La Vista

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale | La Vista Ras El Hikma | 140 sqm

    SG Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    20,800,000 EGP

    RTM fully finished, with a sea view in La Vista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    138,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet on Lagoon / La Vista Ras El Hikma

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    109,677 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    3,760,000 EGP

    RTM Finished chalet with best view in lavista INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    50 sqm

    75,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    DP 3,000,000 chalet(150m)(sea 1st row+RTM+finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    finished Chalet for sale - Lavista Ras el Hekma

    Bond & Key logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    chalet in La Vista Ras El Hekma ready to move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    2,000,000 EGP

    Last 105m², 2bd FullyFinished lagoon Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    19,047 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet for Sale with 20% Dis / La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    18,200,000 EGP

    With 20% DISC own finished garden chalet-SEA VIEW

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    121,333 EGP/sqm