Chalets for sale in Qesm Ad Dabaah, page 3

1,435 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Lowest cash price for a ground floor chalet

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    113 sqm

    97,345 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,083,492 EGP

    Chalet first row, fully finished for sale, Southme

    TREX logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    117,967 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,200,000 EGP

    with installments over 10 years own prime chalet

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    102,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    With installments over 10years own prime chalet 2B

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    111,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    prime chalet 1B with installments over 10 years

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    133,846 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    La Vista Bay Sea View Ground Chalet with Garden

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    120,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,935,447 EGP

    View lagoon chalet + Finished for sale, Southmed

    TREX logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    108,026 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,905,278 EGP

    Fully finished chalet, sea view for sale, Southmed

    TREX logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    82,726 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    شاليه علوي مطل على البحر في لا فيستا باي الساحل

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    5

    4

    180 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,845,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع في SouthMed مساحه 62م CH3 اوفر 120 الف

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    110,403 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,930,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع في Southmed مساحه 61م CH1 اوفر 450 الف

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    113,606 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Telal Soul Direct Sea View

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Soul North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    127 sqm

    62,992 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,845,000 EGP

    شالية للبيع في south med مساحه 62م واوفر 300الف

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    South Med, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    110,403 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,560,000 EGP

    150m chalet with panoramic sea view (RTM)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Bay, La Vista, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    500,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet with open sea view, ready for

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    D.O.S.E North Coast, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    5,617 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready To move Finished Chalet +garden #SEA VIEW

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lasirena, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    104,761 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    WITH FIRST PRICE WITH LONG 10YEARS IN RAS ELHEKMA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    119,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    SEAVIEW CHALET WITH LOWEST 5%DP IN HACIENDA WATERS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet With Lagoon & Sea view - D Bay

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

    D-Bay, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,000,000 EGP

    LIMITED UNITS WITH FIRST PRICE AND LONG 10YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    4

    4

    190 sqm

    136,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    NEW LAUNCH WITH THE BIGGEST DEVELOPER NORTH COAST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    870,000 EGP

    superluxe finish apt with sea view 100%,instalment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    10,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,550,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale Launch Price Installments North Co

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    14,622 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,214,000 EGP

    Hotel Chalet for Sale, 105 sq m, Ras El Hekma

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Dose, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    97,276 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    11,700,000 EGP

    Palm Hills Ras El Hekma The Opportunity of Coastal

    Selection Code logo image

    Hacienda Waters, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    1

    2

    60 sqm

    195,000 EGP/sqm