Chalets for sale in Azzar Islands

5 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    7,571,700 EGP

    prim view chalet with special price ,to 8yrs inst.

    Azzar Islands, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    89,078 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet first raw with 8 yrs. inst.

    Azzar Islands, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    53,658 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 Bedrooms For Sale Direct On Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azzar Islands, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 2 Bedrooms For Sale Direct On Lagoon

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azzar Islands, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Undermarket price chalet direct on lagoon(The Med)

    Azzar Islands, Qesm Ad Dabaah, North Coast

    3

    3

    201 sqm

    14,925 EGP/sqm