Apartments for sale in Latin District, page 2

212 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    5,253,568 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 96 m - Latin Quarter

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    54,724 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment on the Sea in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 117 m - Receipt 2026

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    58,119 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    pay 680k and receive now finished apartment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    57,627 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    شاليه 90م العلمين - الحي اللاتيني (صف أول لاجون)

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    85,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in, fully finished in the Latin

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,823,986 EGP

    Resale studio in Latin District at lowest price

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    40,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,466,130 EGP

    145m Apt |2nd Row Lagoon |No Over | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    10,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,970,949 EGP

    Lowest-priced apartment 88m in Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    45,124 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,215,671 EGP

    Apartment 233m | Prime location | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    3

    233 sqm

    18,093 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,751,783 EGP

    135m Apt | 2nd Row Lagoon | Low DP |Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    35,198 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,579,895 EGP

    Apartment 121m | First row Lagoon | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    121 sqm

    46,114 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,972 EGP

    90sqm Apt | Best Price | Latin District Alamein

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    28,344 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    ready to move on alamian lagoon finished 2br apt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    5,158 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,583,003 EGP

    Apartment 199sqm | Sea View | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    199 sqm

    33,080 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,682,500 EGP

    Apartment 233sqm | Sea View | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    233 sqm

    24,388 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,916,912 EGP

    Apartment 158sqm | Prime location | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    24,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,670,000 EGP

    Prime location in the heart of New Alamein Mazari

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,851,904 EGP

    Apartment 198sqm | Stunning View | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    34,605 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,732,500 EGP

    Lowest-priced apartment in Latin District, Alamein

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    35,055 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,578,642 EGP

    Lowest-priced apartment in Latin District, Alamein

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    36,318 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,197,381 EGP

    93m Apt | first row on the lagoon | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    93 sqm

    34,380 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,792,749 EGP

    Luxury Studio 68m² in Latin District. Lowest Price

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    41,069 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,453,850 EGP

    Apartment 122sqm | Prime Location | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    11,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    876,145 EGP

    Lowest-priced Apartment 150sqm, Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    5,840 EGP/sqm