Apartments for sale in North Edge Towers

149 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    DP 790,000=Ready (205m) First row+fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    3,853 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Alamein Sea & Lagoon view.

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    172 sqm

    122,093 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,200,000 EGP

    With special meter price unit double view-parking

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    172 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,364,350 EGP

    Unit with large space and nany room-78K per meter

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    78,925 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Resale-unit 171M -double view-Parking slot

    Code For Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    171 sqm

    98,245 EGP/sqm

  • North Edge Towers

    Launch price:

    4,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    City Edge
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,North Edge Towers

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Unit with amazing view-85K meter-high floor-Parkin

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    117 sqm

    85,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 210m In The Gate Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    217 sqm

    117,281 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    38,584,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع العلمين الجديدة (ابراج العلمين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

2

    3

    217 sqm

    177,806 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,260,000 EGP

    Open sea view unit with 90K per meter-parking

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    114 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    At North Edge-unit with Low Downpayment-High floor

    Premium

    Code For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    22,750,000 EGP

    Panoramic apartment in City Edge Towers sea view

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    184 sqm

    123,641 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 172m², in North Edge Towers.

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    172 sqm

    116,279 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in North Edge Towers New Alamen

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    172 sqm

    104,651 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    Luxury 3BR North Edge Apartment | Sea&Lagoon View

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    120 sqm

    114,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Apartment 114m | Prime View| Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    114 sqm

    134,868 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,325,000 EGP

    Apartment 114m | Prime View| Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    114 sqm

    116,885 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    51,250,000 EGP

    Apartment 351m | Prime View| Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    351 sqm

    146,011 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    22,937,249 EGP

    Apartment 336m | Best View |Best Price |North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    336 sqm

    68,265 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,058,450 EGP

    Apartment 182m | Hot Deal |Prime View | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    182 sqm

    110,211 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    17,425,000 EGP

    Apartment 182m | Prime View| Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    95,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    90m Apt | Prime Location | Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    136,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,111,887 EGP

    232m Apt | Prime Location | Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

3

    3

    232 sqm

    116,861 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    FOR SALE | apartment 91m² , in north edge towers

    Onyx for real estate logo image

1

    1

    91 sqm

    112,637 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    23,723,471 EGP

    Resale Apartment 172sqm | Great View | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    172 sqm

    137,927 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 172sqm | Hot Deal | North Edge

    Onyx for real estate logo image

2

    2

    172 sqm

    89,389 EGP/sqm