Apartments for sale in Latin District

212 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    للبيع – شقة بالحى اللاتينى، العلمين الجديدة

    Alex Realestate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    138 sqm

    42,391 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,390,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في فير إيموشن – الحي اللاتيني العلمين

    Premium

    ICONIC logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    39,632 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM Upper Floor 2BR Apartment in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt in the best location in the Latin& top view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,706,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale, 69 m ( Latin Quarter )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    53,710 EGP/sqm

  • Latin City

    Launch price:

    4,822,027 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,Latin District

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM Upper Floor 2BR Apartment in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,050,000 EGP

    للبيع الحي اللاتينى بحري فيو لاجون latin city

    Alex Realestate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    114 sqm

    61,842 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 133m Finished RTM View lagoon Lowest now

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    44,360 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,410,000 EGP

    Apartment 166m Finished RTM view lagoon Discount !

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    38,614 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Top view apt 230sqm, ready to move, 1.4M down

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    6,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    View and get now, rare price, full lagoon view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    DP 790,000=Ready (205m) First row+fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    3,853 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    lagoon view fully finished dp 370k +10y installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m Finished RTM Limited Discount 40% !

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    40,740 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 89 م , الحي اللاتينى العلمين الجديدة

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    55,056 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,980,000 EGP

    Apartment 171m Finished RTM View lagoon d.P5%Instl

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,921,771 EGP

    Studio 69m with First Row in Lagoon,Latin District

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    42,344 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Finished Apart 202m², Quarter 650K, Cash 6 Million

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    202 sqm

    3,217 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,869,000 EGP

    وحدة ريسيل لببيع فى الحي اللاتيني ( سيتي ايدج)

    Premium

    JMG logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    88 sqm

    55,329 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,133,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 68م العلمين - الحي اللاتيني

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    75,485 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,729,000 EGP

    Apartment 198m Finished D.P7% Installment up to12y

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    44,085 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,882,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 87 sq m, New Alamein City

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    67,609 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Spacious prime location nanny room fully finished

    Selective logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (الحي اللاتينى - العلمين) 117 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    117 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,544,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 122م العلمين - الحي اللاتيني

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    29,049 EGP/sqm