Cheap 2 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Latin District

32 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM Upper Floor 2BR Apartment in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM Upper Floor 2BR Apartment in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    lagoon view fully finished dp 370k +10y installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,544,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 122م العلمين - الحي اللاتيني

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    29,049 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment on the Sea in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • Latin City

    Launch price:

    5,315,148 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,Latin District

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,972 EGP

    90sqm Apt | Best Price | Latin District Alamein

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    28,344 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    ready to move on alamian lagoon finished 2br apt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    5,158 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,732,500 EGP

    Lowest-priced apartment in Latin District, Alamein

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    35,055 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,453,850 EGP

    Apartment 122sqm | Prime Location | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    11,916 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,821,281 EGP

    143m Apt |Best Price | Prime View | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    143 sqm

    12,736 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,157,350 EGP

    Prime 89m² apartment, lowest price in Alamein.

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    24,239 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,724,582 EGP

    140m Apt | Prime location | lowest price in alamin

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    19,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment on the Sea in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Chalet Opposite Alamien Towers Sea View DP 185.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with a down payment of 185,000, f

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Limited 120m apt RTM Alamein sea view FF

    Premium

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,833 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Without Interest APT Over 12Yrs Lagoon View

    Square real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    35,294 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,544,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 122 sq m, El Alamein - Latin Q

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    29,049 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شاليه 122,5م للبيع الحي اللاتيني العلمين الجديدة

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    ready to move furinshed cht 1st for on sea alamin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE NOW WITH 480K FINISHED APT SEA VIEW

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    38,400 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    4,040,000 EGP

    Last VIP Corner Apartment – Double View (Lagoon)

    Impact Investments logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    30,149 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    pay 420k and own now ready to move apt finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE NOW FINISHED APT SEA VIEW WITH 450K

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    44,117 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    fully finished facing north, ready to move install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

2