5 bedroom Properties for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 22

526 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone villa for sale North Coast

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    650 sqm

    86,153 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sidi Abdel Rahman
Community Insights
Sidi Abdel Rahman

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...