5 bedroom Properties for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 20

526 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa 357m for sale with private pool 5 bedrooms

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    357 sqm

    92,436 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Furnished villa for resale corner 2nd row - Amwaj

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    3

    250 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    Duplex 500m for sale( READY TO MOVE )-Hacinda bay

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale – Seashell

    Beltone logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    449 sqm

    93,541 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    60,000,000 EGP

    Twin house 4-Bed super luxe for resale in Marassi

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    323 sqm

    185,758 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 EGP

    امتلك twin house بمساحه 185م بمقدم 5% و قسط 7سنين.

    One Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Sea Shell–North Coast

    Beltone logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    480 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    5BR Villa | Fully Furnished | Telal Alamein

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    196,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    An Opportunity villa for sale in a prime location

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    466 sqm

    203,862 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع (أمواج) 720 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    720 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Villa with Private Garden & Cabin for Sale

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Hacienda Bay–Standalone Villa with Cabin| For Sale

    Beltone logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع (مارسيليا بيتش 4) 290 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    290 sqm

    55,172 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    فيلا تاون هاوس للبيع (هاسيندا باي) 380 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    380 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Villa for Sale with Private Garden & Cabin

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    61,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Blanca – Marassi

    Beltone logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    443 sqm

    137,697 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Private Villa 3rd Row Marassi Bay

    Premium

    Marassi Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    700 sqm

    214,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 398 sqm first row lagoon Marassi

    Image Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    398 sqm

    201,005 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 353m for Sale, North-Facing with Pool

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    353 sqm

    59,490 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse 353m for Sale with Garden Prime location

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    353 sqm

    60,906 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Villa 357m for sale with private pool 5 bedrooms

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    357 sqm

    92,436 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Villa 490m - Marseilia Beach 4

    Next Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    490 sqm

    32,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    فيلا تاون هاوس للبيع (هاسيندا باي - بالم هيلز)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Town House Villa 353m for Sale prime location

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    353 sqm

    62,322 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    26,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin House Villa 401sqm for Sale 5 bedrooms

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    401 sqm

    64,837 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sidi Abdel Rahman
Community Insights
Sidi Abdel Rahman

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...