5 bedroom Properties for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 21

526 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Villa 460m for Sale at Hacienda Bay

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    82,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon villa for sale in Hacienda Bay 5 bedrooms

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    480 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند الون للبيع (سي شيل) 729 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    729 sqm

    65,843 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    5,000,000 EGP

    امتلك توين هاوس في الساحل الشمالي 185 متر

    One Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    185 sqm

    27,027 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 500 m (( ready to move )) Hacinda Bay

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Villa fully finished 4 Sale At Hacienda Bay

    Blocks logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    115,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Modern Villa For Sale In Hacienda White

    Royal Home logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    500 sqm

    230,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    26,250,000 EGP

    light block chalet for sale at sea shell

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    305 sqm

    86,065 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    25,000,000 EGP

    Upper horizon with cabin sea view seashell

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    440 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale playa direct lagoon view

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    377 sqm

    119,363 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa Sea view Telal North Coast

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    196,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Standalone lake and sea view seashell north coast

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    445 sqm

    119,101 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 1st Row In Amwaj Very Prime Located

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    257 sqm

    143,968 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Horizon chalet seashell north coast private pool

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,950,000 EGP

    Under market price, 1st row lagoon delivered 2026

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    265 sqm

    56,415 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Stunning Corner Townhouse for Sale - Hacienda Bay

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    361 sqm

    60,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale (Hacienda bay)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع 350م توين هاوس قرية لازوردي الكيلو 120

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Lazorde Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Includes Furniture Open view directly on the golf

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    202 sqm

    84,158 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,900,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale at hacienda bay

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    42,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    For sale twin villa in the North Coast

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    265 sqm

    143,396 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    26,500,000 EGP

    twin house for sale telal northcoast

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Telal Alamein, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    180 sqm

    147,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Chalet senior for sale (Hacienda Bay)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاند ألون + كبانا للبيع (هاسيندا باي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    1,400 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Town house villa for sale (Hacienda Bay)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    320 sqm

    65,625 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sidi Abdel Rahman
Community Insights
Sidi Abdel Rahman

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...