5 bedroom Properties for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 12

526 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    37,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa with sea view at the lowest price

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    160,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa with private cabin in a very prime location

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    336 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    255,000,000 EGP

    LAST SEAVIEW VILLA 5B, LOWEST PRICE IN MARASSI BAY

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    700 sqm

    364,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    52,500,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale In Hacienda Bay RAS AL HEKMA

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    598 sqm

    87,792 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    18,500,000 EGP

    Senior upper chalet with roof in Hacienda Bay

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7+

    350 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Horizon upper Sea View Under Market Price

    Premises logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    440 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    UniqueVilla in Sea Shell with Under Market Price

    Premises logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    450 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready To Move In North Coast

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    305 sqm

    213,114 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    OWN FINISHED VILLA STEPS TO THE SEA,NEAR TO MARINA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    214,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Hacienda Bay Sidi Abdelrahman

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    375 sqm

    112,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa in Marseilia Beach 4/Unit Code: SV01015

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    600 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Beautiful Villa in Playa North Coast

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    336 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    579,180,600 EGP

    For sale luxury villa Located in Marassi

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    610 sqm

    949,476 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa in Vectoria for Sale – Marassi

    Property Network logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    480 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    132,500,000 EGP

    Prime Villa with pool for sale 1st Row Lake view

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    644 sqm

    205,745 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Seashell Villa Stone Block 760mCorner Unit + Cabin

    Apex Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Cabin For Sale with Lagoon View

    Image Investments logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Trophy Villa | Verdi Marassi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    428 sqm

    151,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Prime location villa for sale under market price

    Sign Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    399 sqm

    150,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Prime location villa for sale under market price

    Sign Real Estate logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    336 sqm

    133,928 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Villa fully furnished for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    468 sqm

    160,256 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Standalone for sale in Marassi

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    498 sqm

    140,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa with Sea View and private pool

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    565 sqm

    168,141 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa View Golf And Lake For Sale In Hacienda Bay

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    300 sqm

    96,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Senior Ground Chalet First Row Golf , Bahary 100%

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    235 sqm

    72,340 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sidi Abdel Rahman
Community Insights
Sidi Abdel Rahman

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...