5 bedroom Properties for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman, page 11

526 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    32,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For sale in Hacienda White

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

    Hacienda White, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    317 sqm

    100,946 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fifth Row From The Sea Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Playa Resort, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    96,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    26,650,000 EGP

    Luxurious ground chalet fully finished seashell

    The Polygon logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    102,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa lagoon view - Hacienda Bay

    Marina Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    450 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Villa with Private Pool - Marassi Vento

    Marina Home logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    328 sqm

    289,634 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa in Seashell – North Coast

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    306 sqm

    124,183 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa for Sale in Marassi Vectoria

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    500 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa standalone in marassi 5 bedrooms

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    480 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Standalone First Row in Verdi – Marassi

    Buyerside logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    165,394 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Villa in marassi direct on lagoon fully furnished

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    147,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    250,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale-Prime Location-First Row

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    700 sqm

    357,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    422,126,888 EGP

    First Row Sea View Villa with installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    552 sqm

    764,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    377,000,000 EGP

    First Row Sea View Villa Ready to Move only 20% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    552 sqm

    682,971 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    422,000,000 EGP

    First Row Sea View Luxury Beachfront Villa marassi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    552 sqm

    764,492 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    377,682,888 EGP

    First Row Sea View Fully Finished Ready Community

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    552 sqm

    684,208 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa with Cabana in Seashell

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    8,444 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa with Cabana in Seashell

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    8,444 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa with Cabana in Seashell

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    8,444 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa with Cabana in Seashell

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    8,444 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa with Cabana in Seashell

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    8,444 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa with Cabana in Seashell

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    8,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Lagoon villa With Cabana - Hacienda bay

    Marina Home logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    460 sqm

    110,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa First row with Cabin in Seashell

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    7

    487 sqm

    108,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 5BR | Verdi Marassi

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    428 sqm

    163,551 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Serviced Villa by Kynd –First Row Sea View in Amwj

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    265 sqm

    15,094 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sidi Abdel Rahman
Community Insights
Sidi Abdel Rahman

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...