5 bedroom Penthouses for sale in North Coast

6 properties
  • 10

    Penthouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery lagoon view kitchen nanny room

    Selective logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    5

    5

    185 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,197,181 EGP

    View Lagoon Penthouse 175 sqm Super Finishing

    MD Signature logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    4

    175 sqm

    58,269 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse roof 418 meters Fully finished Low Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    4

    418 sqm

    43,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    3,300,000 EGP

    FINISHED PENTHOUSE CHALET 280 SQM BY MARSA BAغOUSH

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    11,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    3,300,000 EGP

    FINISHED PENTHOUSE CHALET 280 SQM BY MARSA BAغOUSH

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Marsa Baghush, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    5

    5

    280 sqm

    11,785 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Penthouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 500 m (( ready to move )) Hacinda Bay

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    500 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm