Properties for sale in Sidi Abdel Rahman

5,486 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a two-story villa with a private

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Sidi Abdel Rahman, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    4

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    25,200,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden in Blanca view golf and lake

    West Field logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    178,723 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marassi, North Coast, fully fur

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    178,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    16,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Ultra Lux 128 m Modern Furnished in greek

    West Field logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    128,906 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    37,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale 198m ready to move Open view

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    186,868 EGP/sqm

  • Zahra

    Launch price:

    7,111,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5/40/55
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Zahra

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 13

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Villa 595 m in marrassi blanca view golf

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    5

    395 sqm

    156,962 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Twin House

    39,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale-Full Sea View-Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    277 sqm

    140,794 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished | view lagoon | chalet 2BR for sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    107 sqm

    126,168 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet with pool view in Marassi

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    221,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Marassi Marina - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • At

    Launch price:

    3,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman
  • 11

    Chalet

    21,000,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet in Marassi at a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    137,254 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet Senior Ground Floor 220 m

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Palace

    75,000,000 EGP

    For sale: A beachfront villa in Marseille Beach4

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Marseilia Beach 4, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    5

    6

    640 sqm

    117,187 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    24,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Chalet for Sale in – Marina West!!!!

    Realtors logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    175,182 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,200,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet With Lowest Price In Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    215,151 EGP/sqm

  • Hacienda Bay Golf Views

    Launch price:

    18,164,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Hacienda Bay

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,530,000 EGP

    Chalet Prime Location View Pool At Greek Marassi

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    176,478 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,500,000 EGP

    View Pool & Fully Furnished With Attractive Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    106 sqm

    146,226 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furniture & Direct On Lagoon Ground Chalet

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    192,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Marina Front Marassi Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    220,472 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,500,000 EGP

    Prime Finishing, Ready To Move , Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    146,428 EGP/sqm

  • Galini

    Launch price:

    3,308,374 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    21,151,000 EGP

    Competitive Price, Fully Furnished & Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    126,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Seashell Lowest Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    6

    5

    440 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    28,000,000 EGP

    Pool View , Special Offer Price & Privacy

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    4

    2

    141 sqm

    198,581 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone For Sale At Seashell Lowest Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    7

    5

    449 sqm

    115,812 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,450,000 EGP

    مراسى - شالية مميز- تشطيب مميز- استلام فورى

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    17,058 EGP/sqm

  • Stella Location North Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Remco for Real Estate
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

    2 - 4 Beds