3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Alamein, page 6

1,164 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    ستيلا هايتس شالية ارضى مفروش بالاجهزة

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 133m Finished RTM View lagoon Lowest now

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    44,360 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,410,000 EGP

    Apartment 166m Finished RTM view lagoon Discount !

    Bright logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    38,614 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,100,000 EGP

    chalet withbest view steps from the sea marina152m

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    46,710 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    850k teps from the sea marina8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    4,594 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    u apt fully finished trible view first row lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    37,267 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    lagoon 1st row & 3 minute to the sea,,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    8,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,849,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3 rooms with towers and sea view, imm

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    43,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,680,000 EGP

    **Fully Finished Chalet for Sale in La Vista 185m

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    46,918 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with roof for sale, ready to delivery

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Last corner apartment with sea view in El Alamein,

    Impact Investments logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Fuly Finished Chalet Ready to Move into in Mazarin

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    45,751 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    panorama sea view APT150m 1st row lagoon+low price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    استثمر في شقهVIPبتدفع قسطها بنفسها بعائد 70الف

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    7,009,200 EGP

    Stay in Vacation Mode All Year Long

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Ajaza, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    1

    106 sqm

    66,124 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,250,000 EGP

    Best Price Ground Chalet with Garden Pool View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    40,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    first row steps for sea double view sea & lagoon

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    4,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    690,000 EGP

    1st Row Crystal Lagoon Near Landmark Alamein Tower

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    4,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,997,000 EGP

    Best price Chalet lagoon View Near Alamein Towers!

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    46,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    900,000 EGP

    145sqm chalet, full sea view, easy installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    6,206 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with a stunning sea view, ready to move

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    231 sqm

    45,887 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    DP 790,000=Ready (205m) First row+fully finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    3,853 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    12Yr Plan 5% DP Lowest Price 3BR 224SQM On Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    19,000,000 EGP

    FFinished 12Yr Plan 5% DP 3B Duplex 402SQM Lagoon

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    4

    402 sqm

    47,263 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Al Alamein
Community Insights
Al Alamein

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...