3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Alamein, page 2

1,164 properties
  • 6

    Chalet

    4,900,000 EGP

    شالية استلام فورى لوكيشن مميز جدا نص تشطيب

    Stella Di Marie logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    40,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in Prime location close to all services

    Roots Development logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    92,592 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    17,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 2nd row seaview with big garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    117,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    15,400,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished - Bahary - Prime location Sea View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    102,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with a sea view, finished, in Mazarin

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • North Code

    Launch price:

    1,796,250 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Code Development
    North Coast,Al Alamein,North Code

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a finished garden in Mazarine

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    223 sqm

    51,569 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    15,418,057 EGP

    Chalet 177m | Sea View | Prime Location | Mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    87,107 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,315,779 EGP

    Chalet 177m | Best Price | Prime View | Mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    63,930 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    17,425,000 EGP

    Chalet 198m, Prime Location, Best Price, Mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    88,005 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury fully finished and furnished chalet RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • London

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    JD holding
    North Coast,Al Alamein,London North Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Chalet In Mazarine Fully Finished Furnished

    The Way logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    88,050 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    9,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale - Sumed resosort nort coast

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Sumed, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,851,747 EGP

    Apartment 250m, Open View, Large Terrace, Mazarine

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    23,406 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,100,000 EGP

    ready to move finished garden chalet sea view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    27,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,685,000 EGP

    RTM in Sidi Abdelrahman next Marassi 185 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    46,945 EGP/sqm

  • Villar Al Alamin

    Launch price:

    3,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Al Diwan
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,Villar

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 18

    Chalet

    8,330,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet RTM in Cascada next to Marrasi

    Property  Hills. logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    55,533 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Facing North ,Super lux,Fully furnished

    Premium

    Roots Development logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    للبيع في مارينا ٢ شاليه أول علوي بموقع مميز جدًا

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    79,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    826,000 EGP

    826K=lake view chalet 3Mins from thesea in M8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    4,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 240 sq m, North Coast

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • The Gate Towers

    Launch price:

    10,850,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    699,000 EGP

    699K=lake view chalet 3Mins from thesea in M8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,660 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    840,000 EGP

    840K=lake view chalet 3Mins from thesea in M8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    4,444 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    713,000 EGP

    713K=lake view chalet 3Mins from thesea in M8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    4,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale In Marina 8 Prime Location SeaView

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    4

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Marina 4 \ full Sea view

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • Latin City

    Launch price:

    4,822,027 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,Latin District

    1 - 4 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Al Alamein
Community Insights
Al Alamein

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...