3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Alamein, page 8

1,164 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    850,000 EGP

    850k teps from the sea marina8

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    4,594 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Amazing Town House Direct Lagoon Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marina 6, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,700,000 EGP

    فيلا توين هاوس للبيع (اللوتس - الساحل) 211 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Lotus, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    4

    211 sqm

    27,014 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,400,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, Sea view - Porto Marina

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    50,793 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    Beachfront chalet, 100% sea view, stunning, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    11,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Chalet With Very Special Offer

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    7,370,000 EGP

    Direct View of the Lagoon and Sea

    Eastmark logo image

    Villar, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Sea view Finished chalet next to Rixos

    Inn Properties logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    252 sqm

    11,904 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    17,600,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع (بورتو مارينا) 135 م - فيو بحيرة

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    130,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 140m Finished RTM Prime view D.P5%Instal

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden for sale in marina 8 northcoast

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Contact now and book your chalet at Stella Heights

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في ستيلا هايتس – الساحل الشمالي لقطه

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chalet in Stella Heights for 4,500,000

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Unique Chalet Opportunity North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    For sale chalet in Stella Heights

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    fully furnished villa for 8.5 million in Stella

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    For sale at a very special price in Stella Heights

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    47,368 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Luxury chalet for sale – North Coast (Stella Heigh

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Stella Heights, North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet with Garden for Sale in Stella Heights, Nor

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,300,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Stella Heights, North Coast

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    44,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Dream Penthouse Chalet in Stella Heights

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    L-shaped villa for sale in Stella Heights

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Stella Heights 4th Floor + Roof for sale phase 1

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Al Alamein
Community Insights
Al Alamein

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...