3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Alamein, page 3

1,164 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse full pool and sea view in Stella Heights

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,175,000 EGP

    Fully Finished delivered chalet in Stella heights

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    59,791 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    3BR Villa for Sale in Stella Heights | North Coast

    Property Network logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    78,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move Sea view Finished chalet over 12 yea

    Inn Properties logo image

    North Edge Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    27,922 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    7,128,000 EGP

    Open view flexible payment terms over 8 years

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ajaza, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    1

    201 sqm

    35,462 EGP/sqm

  • Beachfront Towers

    Launch price:

    17,522,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,Beachfront Towers

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,670,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, 90 sq m, North Coast - Porto Golf

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    29,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Villa in Mazarin Island

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    370 sqm

    127,027 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    للبيع في بورتو مارينا – شاليه مميز بإطلالة بحرية

    Premium

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    68,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,846,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet-Allura Stella Heights-Installments

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    35,646 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Ground chalet in marina 5 prime location 3bd

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    85,185 EGP/sqm

  • Marseilia Land

    Launch price:

    3,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Marseilia Group company
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Marseilia Land

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 3bd in marina 7 prime location steps to sea

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    200sqm Furnished Apartment | Hot Deal | Porto Golf

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    38,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    21,600,000 EGP

    The Gate Tower 210m forsale Full Seaview hot price

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    102,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,300,000 EGP

    3BR Chalet for sale SEA VIEW - Porto Marina

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    85,606 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    360,000 EGP

    Cheapest duplex for sale in El Alamein, finished,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Lagoon, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,250 EGP/sqm

  • Ariba

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Urban Developments
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Ariba

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    800,000 EGP

    Down 800,000= own 3-bed, full sea view &prime site

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    6,153 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    21,250,000 EGP

    RTM Town House Fully Finished installment 12Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    19,990,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale | La vista cascada

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    133,266 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    7,100,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer Get Chalet 7%DP Install Over9Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    34,634 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Fully Finished Chalet INST Over 9yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • Nord

    Launch price:

    6,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    North Coast,Al Alamein,Nord

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    7%DP Get Fully Finished Chalet Sea View Inst 9Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Chalet

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move Sea view Finished chalet over 12 yea

    Inn Properties logo image

3

    2

    154 sqm

    27,922 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    24,800,000 EGP

    Ready Last Penthouse Lavista Cascada Installment

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    165,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Penthouse

    8,680,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Ready Last Penthouse In Lavista Cascada

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    57,866 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع (الداون تاون - العلمين الجديدة) 178 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    53,370 EGP/sqm

  • La Vista Cascada

    Launch price:

    18,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 35
    Developed by
    La Vista Developments
    North Coast,Al Alamein,La Vista Cascada

    3 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Al Alamein
Community Insights
Al Alamein

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...