3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Alamein, page 45

1,160 properties
  • 14

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    First floor apartment 150m third row in marina 2

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,700,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills New Alamein, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    72,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    25,000,000 EGP

    immediately in El Alamein Towers direct sea view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    145,348 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,800,000 EGP

    Luxurious panoramic lake & sea view Apt in marina2

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,870 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    فيلا فاخره في مارينا 1 وسعرها ينافس الشاليهات

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 1st floor in marina 1 ultra lux 3 rooms

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,944,000 EGP

    Apartment 214m in the Latin Quarter fully finished

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    214 sqm

    27,775 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    5,100,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع سيدي عبدالرحمن (ستيلا هايتس) 120 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,373,000 EGP

    Apartment 205m Latin Quarter -lagoon view

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    40,843 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع سيدي عبدالرحمن (ستيلا هايتس) 120 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Beausite - 1st Row Beach

    I-Property logo image

    Beau Site, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    237 sqm

    63,291 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    فيلا للبيع (ستيلا هايتس - سيدي عبد الرحمن ) 258 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    258 sqm

    58,139 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    A sea view apartment with the lowest price

    Steps Property logo image

    Downtown, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    36,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    5,700,000 EGP

    فيلا تاون هاوس للبيع (دايموند بيتش) 200 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Diamond Beach, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    28,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    15,500,000 EGP

    Duplex in marina 1 with private pool

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 1st floor in marina 1 sea view

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet in marina 5 prime location

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Duplex

    16,500,000 EGP

    Duplex in marina 7 with large garden corner

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Chalet 1st floor marina 4 sea view

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    65,600 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet 1st floor in marina first raw lake

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2nd floor in marina 2 sea view

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 2nd floor in marina 2 sea view

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 2, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ( داون تاون - العلمين الجديدة ) 185 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    38,918 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    شاليه أرضي بجاردن للبيع (قرطاج) 120 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Carthage, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious ground chalet with garden in marina 4

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 4, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Al Alamein
Community Insights
Al Alamein

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...