3 bedroom Properties for sale in Al Alamein, page 38

1,164 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في ستيلا مارينا 145 متر 3غ 2 ح بول

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

    Stella Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    750k| Steps from the sea, chalet in marina

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    4,934 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,290,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Chalet 145m In Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    29,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    Twin house with 4 AC’s and kitchen view Garden and Pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Heights, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 84m view of Alamein Tower Porto Marina

    Remax Style logo image

    Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    84 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ready 245m² APT Prime Location Alamein best price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    15,000,000 EGP

    دوبليكس مميز مارينا 1 تشطيب الترا مودرن

    Marina Season logo image

    Marina 1, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    4,290,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Chalet 145m In Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    29,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Chalet at Q Bay Alamein North Coast Starting Price

    Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Duplex

    15,800,000 EGP

    Sea-View Duplex – Fully Furnished & Ready To Move

    Beltone logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    110,489 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-modern & premium 1st floor chalet/ marina 5

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    First floor premium chalet w/ back garden marina 5

    MoveIn Egypt logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,040,000 EGP

    Immediate occupancy of a super lux finished first-

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    50,285 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    5,999,999 EGP

    Steps to the Sea " chalet in the heart of Marina "

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    39,999 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    170 sqm Chalet | 3BR | Furnished | Porto Marina

    Aqar Dayem logo image

    Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    4,500,000 EGP

    فيلا تاون هاوس للبيع (بورتو جولف - الساحل) 178 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    25,280 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Steps to the Sea " chalet in the heart of Marina "

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    lowest price in alamein Receive RTM bahary APT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    60 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    APT with best location and prime view in alamein

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Own your finished RTM APT very prime location INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    4,700,000 EGP

    Steps to the Sea " chalet in the heart of Marina "

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    31,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Direct next to Alamein Towers ready to move finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    38,356 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment – 3 Bedrooms – Immediate Delivery

    Impact Investments logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    57,342 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,749,800 EGP

    Apartment large space with lowest price at Mazarin

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    38,999 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    With lake view twinhous with specil price-Mazarine

    Code For Real Estate logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    3

    322 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Al Alamein
Community Insights
Al Alamein

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...